SEEOOC 2017

 

JK Palic, NK Palilula, 5.-7. maj 2017. Palic Srbija

 

OPTIMIST

Print : SEEOOC_2017

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A

 

Rank Nat SailNo Name Sex Age Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 SRB SRB444 Stefan Yuill M 2004 AJK 7 2 DPI1 1 1 2 1 7
2 BUL BUL7171 Radoslav Gavrailov M 2002 Port Varna 1 66 DSQ 3 3 3 4 14
3 SRB SRB10 Dusan Trbojevic M 2002 JKZemun 4 3 DPI1 6 5 1 2 15
4 SVK SVK18 Ondrej Szitas M 2004 YCTatran 12 4 4 7 6 DPI1 7 28
5 SRB SRB8181 Ana Jovanovic F 2002 JKGemax 6 10 DPI2 2 11 8 5 31
6 SVK SVK17 Alex Zdenek Malina M 2002 YCSlovan 2 13 5 2 11 14 33
7 SRB SRB898 Strahinja Simic M 2004 AJK 11 23 DPI2 12 4 10 3 40
8 SLO SLO666 Jakob Musa Olivieri M 2004 JKOlimpic 3 11 66 OCS 15 4 8 41
9 SRB SRB224 Aleksandra Vujosevic F 2005 AJK 8 14 13 6 7 11 45
10 SVK SVK541 Oliver Brestovsky M 2008 YCLimar 18 3 7 12 23 DPI1 9 49
11 HUN HUN515 Zeteny Balazs M 2005 BSFK 20 7 DPI2 15 8 16 6 52
12 SRB SRB503 Petra Buljovcic F 2004 JKReful 9 9 17 22 7 DPI1 10 52
13 SRB SRB747 Relja Milovanovic M 2006 AJK 10 7 16 13 9 20 55
14 SVK SMR12 Sara Hruskova F 2004 YCTatran 27 16 18 10 13 16 73
15 SRB SRB 13 Lena Pleli F 2004 JKZemun 15 24 DPI2 8 20 14 17 74
16 SRB SRB446 Filip Yuill M 2006 AJK 5 24 10 16 66 DSQ 21 76
17 HUN HUN512 Mate Peter Csak M 2003 BSFK 25 12 DPI2 14 14 23 13 76
18 SLO SLO678 Jernej Flandja M 2005 JKOlimpic 14 6 20 28 26 12 78
19 SRB SRB1028 Lenka Smiljanic F 2004 AJK 34 28 9 9 21 15 82
20 SRB 2 crveno Mina Maras M 2003 JKZemun 19 15 33 30 12 23 99
21 SVK SVK500 Alexander Miskov M 2002 YCLimar 21 27 35 18 16 DPI1 19 101
22 SVK SVK700 Barbora Kocanova F 2004 YCLimar 17 12 26 17 33 DPI1 66 DNC 105
23 SVK SVK654 Leo Slosiar M 2005 YCLimar 22 39 27 19 18 DPI1 27 113
24 SRB SRB419 Viktor Batizic M 2006 NCPalilula 13 22 DPI2 23 26 38 30 114
25 HUN HUN172 Pal Berendi M 2003 BSFK 30 25 DPI2 19 25 24 24 117
26 SRB SRB1613 Andrija Maras M 2006 JKZemun 16 66 DSQ 21 36 27 18 118
27 SVK POL1863 Matej Stefaniciak M 2004 YCOrava 24 17 39 29 19 DPI1 31 120
28 SVK SVK1000 Oliver Krivosudsky M 2005 YCSlovan 45 19 11 33 29 29 121
29 SVK SVK13142 Viktor Mika M 2006 YCLimar 26 31 24 23 31 DPI1 22 126
30 HUN HUN518 Fabian Kiszely M 2004 BSFK 31 28 DPI2 22 27 20 34 128
31 SRB SRB414 Luka Vukasinovic M 2005 NCPalilula 23 18 34 44 35 32 142
32 SRB SRB 7634 Luka Erakovic M 2005 JKZemun 32 36 DPI2 38 31 19 26 144
33 SRB SRB666 Ognjen Kerekes M 2007 JKGemax 50 25 32 24 41 DPI1 37 159
34 SVK SVK12905 Valeria Kocanova F 2007 YCLimar 41 30 25 21 49 66 DNC 166
35 SVK CZE782 Peter Dominik Lacko M 2005 YCTatran 28 38 30 49 34 DPI1 36 166
36 SVK SVK275 Dominik Vyoral M 2003 YCLimar 33 33 46 40 35 DPI1 28 169
37 SRB SRB401 Nadja Vujosevic F 2007 NCPalilula 36 37 DPI2 40 34 25 40 172
38 SVK SVK676 Sona Bencekova M 2002 YCOrava 38 36 44 46 32 DPI1 25 175
39 SRB SRB38 Andrej Bozoki M 2007 JKZemun 39 29 28 39 48 41 176
40 MNE MNE84 Romina Rackovic F 2006 JKLahor 43 32 42 43 28 35 180
41 SRB SRB381 Luka Sretenovic M 2007 JKVojvodina 35 37 29 42 39 44 182
42 SRB SRB1171 Veljko Ljubojevic M 2006 NCPalilula 37 42 31 37 50 39 186
43 SVK SVK13 Karolina S.Simonova F 2004 YCSlovan 48 44 43 54 37 33 205
44 SRB SRB153 Nikola Kovacevic M 2004 AJK 42 46 41 35 42 48 206
45 SVK POL1553 Sofia Valentinyova F 2007 YCOrava 66 DNC 45 45 32 53 38 213
46 SRB SRB60 Luka Pleli M 2006 JKZemun 40 43 49 47 43 43 216
47 SRB SRB4211 Mina Zei F 2007 AJK 47 50 48 41 41 47 224
48 SRB SRB98 Angelina Saracevic F 2005 JKZemun 46 41 50 51 46 42 225
49 SRB SRB7234 Roland Kovac M 2006 JKPalic 66 DNC 51 37 38 36 66 DNC 228
50 MNE MNE70 Daniel Waldegg M 2005 JKLahor 49 40 52 53 47 46 234
51 SRB HUN2841 Bazo Akos M 2008 JKPalic 53 48 54 48 44 50 243
52 SRB 48 Uros Vujkovic M 2005 JKVojvodina 29 47 36 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 244
53 MNE MNE81 Nina Strahinj F 2008 JKLahor 44 49 51 50 55 52 246
54 SRB HUN1285 Salai Mate M 2006 JKPalic 55 66 DNC 47 55 46 DPI1 45 248
55 SVK CZE769 Marek Melis M 2008 YCTatran 51 53 53 45 52 51 252
56 SRB SRB415 Rsum Marinkovic M 2007 NCPalilula 56 56 DPI2 56 52 51 54 269
57 SVK SMR26 Silvester Hruska M 2006 YCTatran 52 52 57 59 56 53 270
58 SRB SRB1 Danilo Nadoveza M 2007 JKGemax 54 55 66 DNC 57 66 DNC 55 287
59 SVK SVK517 Tamara Brestovska F 2010 YCLimar 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 58 54 49 293
60 SVK SVK12921 Michal Cedzo M 2002 YCLimar 66 DNC 66 DNC 55 56 66 DNC 56 299
61 SRB 1284 Kiti Kovac M 2008 JKPalic 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 330
61 SRB SRB154 Vanja Milovanovic M 2006 AJK 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 330
61 SRB SRB21 Dario Lolic M 2008 JKVojvodina 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 330
61 SRB SRB104 Mina Ivanovic F 2004 JKGemax 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 330
61 SRB SRB26 Aleksa Sretenovic M 2006 JKVojvodina 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 330

Prizes

 

Category Rank Competitor
ALL 1 SRB – SRB444 Stefan Yuill
ALL 2 BUL – BUL7171 Radoslav Gavrailov
ALL 3 SRB – SRB10 Dusan Trbojevic
ALL F 1 SRB – SRB8181 Ana Jovanovic
ALL F 2 SRB – SRB224 Aleksandra Vujosevic
ALL F 3 SRB – SRB503 Petra Buljovcic
Under F 1 SRB – SRB224 Aleksandra Vujosevic
Under F 2 SVK – SVK12905 Valeria Kocanova
Under F 3 SRB – SRB401 Nadja Vujosevic
Under M 1 SVK – SVK541 Oliver Brestovsky
Under M 2 HUN – HUN515 Zeteny Balazs
Under M 3 SRB – SRB747 Relja Milovanovic

 

 

© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup