SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Final results – Overall

Overall

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:67, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 Points
1 HUN 514 Csenge Veenstra BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 1999   1 1 1 3
2 SRB 7 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 2 3 2   7
3 SRB 304 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd M 2001 3   4 2 9
4 SRB 152 Aleksandar Jovanovic AJK Beograd M 2000 5 5 3   13
5   48 Kristina Boja JK Palic F 2003 8 6   4 18
6 SRB 34 Nadja Stanikic JK Gemax F 2000 6 4   8 18
7 SRB 415 Matija Sarenac NKP M 2001   2 5 18 25
8 SRB 129 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina M 2000   8 15 3 26
9 HUN 59 David Ralovich Spartacus SC M 2002 9   10 10 29
10 SRB 410 Olga Mladenovic NKP F 2000   7 6 17 30
11 SRB 441 Ognjen Banjac NKP M 2002 10 13   9 32
12 SRB 421 Nikola Mladenovic NKP M 2003 11 15 11   37
13 HUN 423 Georgo Kozma Spartacus SC M 2003 12 19 7   38
14 HUN 2003 Dorka Novak BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 2003   17 9 12 38
15 SRB 112 Relja Riznic NKP M 2001 13 14 12   39
16 HUN 76 Zalan Kalmar Spartacus SC M 2002 4   28 11 43
17 SRB 69 Jovan Stojanovic JK Zemun M 2000 18   20 6 44
18 SRB 503 Sofija Dobricki JK Reful F 1999 22 11 14   47
19 SVK 278 Karolina Berankova ATU Kosice F 2001 19   18 13 50
20 HUN 72 Bence Argay Spartacus SC M 2003 23 9   21 53
21 SRB 24 Marijana Valjarevic JK Panonija 1975 F 1999 14 20 19   53
22 SRB 712 Aleksa Dragovic AJK Beograd M 2001   27 13 14 54
23 SRB 305 Aleksandar Todorovic AJK Beograd M 2001   25 21 16 62
24 HUN 509 Bende Odonics BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub M 2001 26 23   15 64
25 SRB 42 Milica Jozic JK Panonija 1975 F 2000 21 16 29   66
26 SRB 4 Uros Djerman JK Vojvodina M 2000 25 24   22 71
27 SRB 418 Ivo Martinovic NKP M 2001 31 26 16   73
28 SRB 2 Mila Ilic JK Vojvodina F 2001 30 18   25 73
29 SRB 381 Nikola Cirilovic JK Vojvodina M 2002 20   31 23 74
30 SRB 1112 Marija Stojanovic JK Zemun F 2001   28 23 29 80
31 SRB 414 Luka Sarenac NKP M 2001 15 29   37 81
32 SVK 676 Sona Bencekova YC Orava F 2002 17 33 33   83
33 SRB 209 Jovan Mali JK Vojvodina M 2003   21 27 38 86
34 SRB 155 Una Dragovic AJK Beograd F 2003   34 22 30 86
35 SRB 154 Ognjen Markovic AJK Beograd M 2001 34 31   28 93
36 SVK 886 Jana Melisova YC Tatran F 2002 32   30 33 95
37 SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax F 2001   36 36 27 99
38 SRB 481 Petar Radenkovic Zivkovic NKP M 2000   30 37 34 101
39 CZE 311 Petr Hala YC Kladno M 2002 7   DNC (68) 32 107
40 SRB 106 Pavle Ozegovic JK Zemun M 2001 41   34 35 110
41 SRB 13 Mateja Ondrik JK Zemun M 2001   37 39 36 112
42 HUN 511 Anna Morvai BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 2004   38 38 39 115
43 SRB 1061 Andrea Kostic JK Zemun F 2000 49   24 DNC (68) 141
44 SRB 88 Konstantin Grujin JK Vojvodina M 2001 45 32   DNC (68) 145
45 SVK 976 Peter Jas ATU Kosice M 2004 44 39   DNC (68) 151
46 CZE 769 Nikoleta Kecskesova YC Tatran F 2000 28   DNC (68) DNC (68) 164
47 SRB 60 Dusan Trbojevic JK Zemun M 2002 33   DNC (68) DNC (68) 169
48 SRB 401 Nikola Zunic NKP M 2005 42   DNC (68) DNC (68) 178
49 SRB 12 Kornelija Kalman JK Palic F 2004 47   DNC (68) DNC (68) 183
50 HUN 58 Barnabas Baticz Spartacus SC M 2004 48   DNC (68) DNC (68) 184
51   1 Nikol Nemeth JK Palic F 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 16 Bogarka B.Varga JK Palic F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 291 Kristina Gera JK Palic F 2002   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 292 Zsofia B.Varga JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 98 Lena Pleli JK Zemun F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 HUN 1304 Kristof Jeney Spartacus SC M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 416 Petar Kovacevic NKP M 2001   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 471 Damjan Sijan NKP M 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 74 Viktor Batizic NKP M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 4 Petra Nemeth JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 411 Filip Yuill NKP M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 425 Medun Arsovic NKP M 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 CZE 577 Jan Hala YC Kladno M 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 505 Petra Buljovcic JK Reful F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 153 Mateja Smiljanic AJK Beograd M 2001   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 SRB 444 Stefan Yuill NKP M 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
51 bingo 1 Masa Erakovic JK Zemun F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204

 

             SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Final results – Girls

Overall

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:67, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 Points
1 HUN 514 Csenge Veenstra BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 1999   1 1 1 3
2 SRB 7 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 2 3 2   7
3   48 Kristina Boja JK Palic F 2003 8 6   4 18
4 SRB 34 Nadja Stanikic JK Gemax F 2000 6 4   8 18
5 SRB 410 Olga Mladenovic NKP F 2000   7 6 17 30
6 HUN 2003 Dorka Novak BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 2003   17 9 12 38
7 SRB 503 Sofija Dobricki JK Reful F 1999 22 11 14   47
8 SVK 278 Karolina Berankova ATU Kosice F 2001 19   18 13 50
9 SRB 24 Marijana Valjarevic JK Panonija 1975 F 1999 14 20 19   53
10 SRB 42 Milica Jozic JK Panonija 1975 F 2000 21 16 29   66
11 SRB 2 Mila Ilic JK Vojvodina F 2001 30 18   25 73
12 SRB 1112 Marija Stojanovic JK Zemun F 2001   28 23 29 80
13 SVK 676 Sona Bencekova YC Orava F 2002 17 33 33   83
14 SRB 155 Una Dragovic AJK Beograd F 2003   34 22 30 86
15 SVK 886 Jana Melisova YC Tatran F 2002 32   30 33 95
16 SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax F 2001   36 36 27 99
17 HUN 511 Anna Morvai BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 2004   38 38 39 115
18 SRB 1061 Andrea Kostic JK Zemun F 2000 49   24 DNC (68) 141
19 CZE 769 Nikoleta Kecskesova YC Tatran F 2000 28   DNC (68) DNC (68) 164
20 SRB 12 Kornelija Kalman JK Palic F 2004 47   DNC (68) DNC (68) 183
21   1 Nikol Nemeth JK Palic F 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 16 Bogarka B.Varga JK Palic F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 291 Kristina Gera JK Palic F 2002   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 292 Zsofia B.Varga JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 98 Lena Pleli JK Zemun F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 4 Petra Nemeth JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 SRB 505 Petra Buljovcic JK Reful F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
21 bingo 1 Masa Erakovic JK Zemun F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204

 

  SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Provisional results – Boys under 12

Overall

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:67, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 Points
1 HUN 59 David Ralovich Spartacus SC M 2002 9   10 10 29
2 SRB 441 Ognjen Banjac NKP M 2002 10 13   9 32
3 SRB 421 Nikola Mladenovic NKP M 2003 11 15 11   37
4 HUN 423 Georgo Kozma Spartacus SC M 2003 12 19 7   38
5 HUN 76 Zalan Kalmar Spartacus SC M 2002 4   28 11 43
6 HUN 72 Bence Argay Spartacus SC M 2003 23 9   21 53
7 SRB 381 Nikola Cirilovic JK Vojvodina M 2002 20   31 23 74
8 SRB 209 Jovan Mali JK Vojvodina M 2003   21 27 38 86
9 CZE 311 Petr Hala YC Kladno M 2002 7   DNC (68) 32 107
10 SVK 976 Peter Jas ATU Kosice M 2004 44 39   DNC (68) 151
11 SRB 60 Dusan Trbojevic JK Zemun M 2002 33   DNC (68) DNC (68) 169
12 SRB 401 Nikola Zunic NKP M 2005 42   DNC (68) DNC (68) 178
13 HUN 58 Barnabas Baticz Spartacus SC M 2004 48   DNC (68) DNC (68) 184
14 HUN 1304 Kristof Jeney Spartacus SC M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 SRB 471 Damjan Sijan NKP M 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 SRB 74 Viktor Batizic NKP M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 SRB 411 Filip Yuill NKP M 2006   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 SRB 425 Medun Arsovic NKP M 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 CZE 577 Jan Hala YC Kladno M 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
14 SRB 444 Stefan Yuill NKP M 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204

 

          SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Final results – Girls under 12

Overall

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:67, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 Points
1   48 Kristina Boja JK Palic F 2003 8 6   4 18
2 HUN 2003 Dorka Novak BS Fuzfo Vitorlas Klub F 2003   17 9 12 38
3 SVK 676 Sona Bencekova YC Orava F 2002 17 33 33   83
4 SRB 155 Una Dragovic AJK Beograd F 2003   34 22 30 86
5 SVK 886 Jana Melisova YC Tatran F 2002 32   30 33 95
6 HUN 511 Anna Morvai BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 2004   38 38 39 115
7 SRB 12 Kornelija Kalman JK Palic F 2004 47   DNC (68) DNC (68) 183
8   1 Nikol Nemeth JK Palic F 2005   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 16 Bogarka B.Varga JK Palic F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 291 Kristina Gera JK Palic F 2002   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 292 Zsofia B.Varga JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 98 Lena Pleli JK Zemun F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 4 Petra Nemeth JK Palic F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 bingo 1 Masa Erakovic JK Zemun F 2003   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204
8 SRB 505 Petra Buljovcic JK Reful F 2004   DNC (68) DNC (68) DNC (68) 204

 

               SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Team Ranking Table – Giorgo Lauro Memorial

Rank Club Points
1 NKP 124
2 AJK Beograd 138
3 Spartacus SC 163
4 JK Gemax 192
5 BS Fuzfo Vitorlas Klub 220
6 JK Vojvodina 244
7 JK Panonija 1975 255
8 YC Orava 287
9 ATU Kosice 337
10 JK Zemun 346
11 JK Reful 387
12 YC Tatran 395
13 YC Kladno 447
14 JK Palic 609

 

   SEEOOC 2014

Palic, Serbia 09-11 May 2014

Zoltan Nemeth Memorial Race

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:67, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth
1 HUN 514 Csenge Veenstra BS Fuzfo Vitorias Klub F 1999

 

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 68
DNF Started but did not finish 68
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 68
RAF Retired after finishing 68

Scoring codes used

Оставите одговор

Ваша адреса е-поште неће бити објављена. Неопходна поља су означена *

© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup