SEEOOC 2013

 

Palic, Serbia 02-05 May 2013

 

Final results – Overall

 

Overall

 

Sailed:10, Discards:2, To count:8, Entries:76, Scoring system:Scoring system

 

Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Points
1 CZE 422 Michal

Kostyr

YC Cere, Praha M 2001   1 2 1 2   3 6 1 1 17
2 SLO 678 Maj Musa- Olivieri JK Olimpic M 1999 1 8 5 5     1 5 5 7 37
3 CZE 555 Tomas

Dolezal

Cesky Yacht

Club

M 2000 7 4 6 13 1     2 2 3 38
4 HUN 70 Andras

Pavlik

Spartacus SC M 2001 9 6 1 2     10 1 4 8 41
5 CZE 765 Lucie

Keblova

Cesky Yacht

Club

F 2000 3   13 4 3 4   10 6 4 47
6 CZE 70 Veronika

Zivna

YC Steti F 1998 5     9 4 8 2 4 7 10 49
7 CZE 111 Anna

Teubnerova

Cesky Yacht

Club

F 2003 8 11 14   12   8 3 3 2 61
8 HUN 72 Balazs

Argay

Spartacus SC M 2001 6 2 3 14 11 3 18 9     66

9           HUN        46           Balint            Spartacus SC   M              2001           18   4                   5        2        5        11       18      13      76

 

 

  Kocsis  
10 SLO 654 Toni Rebec JK Olimpic M 2001 2 15 8   7 1   24 14 11 82
11 SLO 695 Matija

Kocjancic

JK Olimpic M 2001 12 3 23   8 13 6   11 6 82
12 SRB 712 Ivona

Kosor

AJK Beograd F 1998   7 9 20 6 11 15 8   14 90
13 SRB 7 Lena

Puletic

JK Gemax F 1999 18 5 27 12 15 5   12   5 99
14 SRB 34 Nadja

Stanikic

JK Gemax F 2000 10 9 11 18 10   16 7   21 102
15 CZE 541 Benjamin

Prikyl

LS Kromeriz M 2000 14 21 10 6 17   9   10 27 114
16 HUN 508 Mate Jeney Spartacus SC M 2003   14 20 3 16 7   21 21 15 117
17 CZE 769 Jan

Svoboda

SK Zlin M 1999 20 22 7   9 6 22 22   9 117
18 SRB 503 Stela

Buljovcic

JK Reful F 1998 11   17   14 17 20 14 16 17 126
19 SRB 48 Kristina

Boja

JK Palic F 2003 4 25 12 7 19   31 16   20 134
20 SRB 304 Marko

Petkovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 23   25 8   27 19 15 27 24 168
21 SRB 415 Matija

Sarenac

NC Palilula M 2001 16 26 29 11 24 31 12 20     169
22 SRB 107 Isidora

Puletic

JK Gemax F 1998   36 19 28 23 18 24 13 9   170
23 SRB 154 Aleksandar AJK Beograd M 2000 26 17 18 10 26 23 30     22 172

 

 

      Jovanovic                            
24 SRB 129 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina M 2000 25 20 21 16     28 18 30 26 184
25 SRB 501 Marijana

Valjarevic

JK Panonija

1975

F 1999 27   26 26 25 15 21 19 28   187
26 CZE 788 Ondrej

Muller

YC Steti M 2001 31 28 22   21   25 25 8 30 190
27 CZE 615 Martin

Simon

YC Steti M 1999   23 24 30 38 21 7 23 25   191
28 SLO 699 Spela

Hajdinjak

JK Olimpic F 2002 19 12   21 34 42   34 17 12 191
29 SRB 24 Predrag

Jovic

JK Panonija

1975

M 1998   29 33 29 31 20   26 12 25 205
30 SRB 98 Ana

Markovic

JK Zemun F 1998 13 24 35 19 22 26     41 34 214
31 SRB 421 Ognjen

Banjac

NC Palilula M 2002 32 41 32 15 28 44 4     23 219
32 SRB 221 Natalija

Pantic

JK Zemun F 1998   35 36 34   9 14 38 31 29 226
33 HUN 211 Akos

Voneky

Spartacus SC M 2002 38 10 41 36 29   44 17 15   230
34 HUN 40 Pal

Gereben

Spartacus SC M 2002 45 48 38 17   12   36 23 16 235
35 SRB 104 Maja

Fundukovic

JK Gemax F 2000 22 30 28 31 37   33 28   41 250
36 SLO 8 Lorenca- Lia Peric JK Olimpic F 1999 28 32 37 33 27     31 34 36 258

 

 

37 SRB 106 Petar

Bojovic

JK Zemun M 1999   40 42 32 20 40 11   33 43 261
38 HUN 48 David

Ralovich

Spartacus SC M 2002   16 34 41 48   41 29 22 35 266
39 SRB 64 Milutin

Petkovic

JK Zemun M 1999 33   15 37 41 39 27   47 31 270
40 SRB 2 Uros

Djerman

JK Vojvodina M 2000     48 25 39 24 39 44 35 18 272
41 SRB 401 Lena Zunic NC Palilula F 1999 17 31 31 40 36   40   39 39 273
42 HUN 172 Bence

Argay

Spartacus SC M 2003 40 51   44 42   37 32 13 37 296
43 CZE 786 Mikulas

Vaszi

YC Steti M 2002 36 27 39   30 41 49   36 47 305
44 SRB 414 Luka

Sarenac

NC Palilula M 2001 35 50 53 50   10 42   48 48 336
45 SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax F 2001 49 33 52     52 29 50 44 32 341
46 SRB 13 Nikola

Banjac

JK Gemax M 2001 47 42 50   46 37 38 40   45 345
47 SRB 666 Pavle

Jovanovic

JK Gemax M 1999 46   54 38 40 36   42 38 53 347
48 SLO 657 Katarina

Knol

JK Olimpic F 2001 43 43 46   49 51   37 40 42 351
49 SRB 381 Nikola

Cirilovic

JK Vojvodina M 2002 30 46 66 35 35 35 36     DNC (77) 360
50 SRB 5885 Kosta

Aleksic

AJK Beograd M 1998 44   40 47 43   58 54 24 52 362

 

 

51 SRB 411 Stefan Yuill NC Palilula M 2005 37 45 51 56 54 45 50     28 366
52 SRB 53 Aleksa

Dragovic

AJK Beograd M 2001   57 55 48 45 19 51 43 51   369
53 SRB 112 Makarije

Jaksic

JK Zoran

Radosavljevic

M 2000 29 56 45 55 56   34   55 40 370
54 SRB 67 Mateja

Ondrik

JK Zemun M 2001 50 39 47 53   55 35 47   44 370
55 SRB 187 Aleksandar

Todorovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 52 37 49 49 52 49 48 53     389
56 SRB 69 Ana

Danilovic

JK Zemun F 2002 39 53 30 45 51 38 59     DNC (77) 392
57 CZE 71 Katerina

Zivna

YC Steti F 2004 51 62 59 43 55 62   46 19   397
58 SRB 109 Aleksandra

Lomic

JK Gemax F 1999 54 52 43   44 53   52 52 55 405
59 CZE 784 Adam

Nevelos

YC Steti M 2004 42   58 59 61 47 47   53 50 417
60 SRB 418 Ivo

Martinovic

NC Palilula M 2001 24 63 57     59 56 56 59 54 428
61 SRB 419 Relja

Riznic

NC Palilula M 2001 58 60   60 62   43 59 42 56 440
62 SRB 8181 Ana

Jovanovic

JK Gemax F 2002   55   DNC (77) DNC (77) 48 13 30 67 DNC (77) 444
63 SVK 703 Nikola

Kecskesova

YC Tartan F 2000 57 61     DNC (77) 61 55 35 50 49 445
64 SRB 6 Jovan

Stojanovic

JK Zemun M 2000 56   56 63 60   54 65 63 46 463

 

 

65 SRB 66 Pavle

Ozegovic

JK Zemun M 2001 61     62 57 66 53 62 61 59 481
66 SRB 153 Ognjen

Markovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 60   61 61 63 58   58 65 57 483
67 SRB 481 Petar Zivkovic Radenkovic NC Palilula M 2000 53 66 64     67 63 68 64 61 506
68 CZE 785 Vlastimil

Kostecka

YC Steti M 1999   65 63 64 64 63 64 63   60 506
69 SVK 986 Janka

Melisova

YC Tartan F 2002 62     DNC (77) DNC (77) 65 DNC (77) 49 57 58 522
70 SRB 26 Konstantin

Grujin

JK Vojvodina M 2001   54 60   DNC (77) 68 61 66 62 DNC (77) 525
71 SLO 689 Vida

Borstnar

JK Olimpic F 2004 55     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 60 54 DNC (77) 554
72 SRB 134 Jovan Mali JK Vojvodina M 2003     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 69 DNC (77) DNC (77) 608
73 CZE 0 Tibor

Nevelos

YC Steti M 2006     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616
73 SRB 18 Filip Yuill JK Povetarac M 2006     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNF (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616
73 SRB 8 Nikola

Zunic

JK Povetarac M 2005     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNF (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616
73 SRB 181 Medun

Arsovic

JK Povetarac M 2004     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) BFD (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616

 

 

 

 

 

SEEOOC 2013

 

Palic, Serbia 02-05 May 2013

 

Final results – Girls

 

Overall

 

Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Points
1 CZE 765 Lucie Cesky F 2000 3   13 4 3 4   10 6 4 47
2 CZE 70 Veronika YC Steti F 1998 5     9 4 8 2 4 7 10 49
3 CZE 111 Anna Cesky F 2003 8 11 14   12   8 3 3 2 61
4 SRB 712 Ivona Kosor AJK F 1998   7 9 20 6 11 15 8   14 90
5 SRB 7 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 18 5 27 12 15 5   12   5 99
6 SRB 34 Nadja JK Gemax F 2000 10 9 11 18 10   16 7   21 102
7 SRB 503 Stela JK Reful F 1998 11   17   14 17 20 14 16 17 126
8 SRB 48 Kristina Boja JK Palic F 2003 4 25 12 7 19   31 16   20 134
9 SRB 107 Isidora JK Gemax F 1998   36 19 28 23 18 24 13 9   170

 

Sailed:10  Discards:2  To count:8  Entries:76  Scoring system:Scoring system

 

 

      Puletic                            
10 SRB 501 Marijana

Valjarevic

JK Panonija

1975

F 1999 27   26 26 25 15 21 19 28   187
11 SLO 699 Spela

Hajdinjak

JK Olimpic F 2002 19 12   21 34 42   34 17 12 191
12 SRB 98 Ana

Markovic

JK Zemun F 1998 13 24 35 19 22 26     41 34 214
13 SRB 221 Natalija

Pantic

JK Zemun F 1998   35 36 34   9 14 38 31 29 226
14 SRB 104 Maja

Fundukovic

JK Gemax F 2000 22 30 28 31 37   33 28   41 250
15 SLO 8 Lorenca-Lia

Peric

JK Olimpic F 1999 28 32 37 33 27     31 34 36 258
16 SRB 401 Lena Zunic NC Palilula F 1999 17 31 31 40 36   40   39 39 273
17 SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax F 2001 49 33 52     52 29 50 44 32 341
18 SLO 657 Katarina

Knol

JK Olimpic F 2001 43 43 46   49 51   37 40 42 351
19 SRB 69 Ana

Danilovic

JK Zemun F 2002 39 53 30 45 51 38 59     DNC (77) 392
20 CZE 71 Katerina

Zivna

YC Steti F 2004 51 62 59 43 55 62   46 19   397
21 SRB 109 Aleksandra

Lomic

JK Gemax F 1999 54 52 43   44 53   52 52 55 405
22 SRB 8181 Ana

Jovanovic

JK Gemax F 2002   55   DNC (77) DNC (77) 48 13 30 67 DNC (77) 444

 

 

23 SVK 703 Nikola

Kecskesova

YC Tartan F 2000 57 61     DNC (77) 61 55 35 50 49 445
24 SVK 986 Janka

Melisova

YC Tartan F 2002 62     DNC (77) DNC (77) 65 DNC (77) 49 57 58 522
25 SLO 689 Vida

Borstnar

JK Olimpic F 2004 55     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 60 54 DNC (77) 554

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEEOOC 2013

 

Palic, Serbia 02-05 May 2013

 

Final results – Boys under 12

 

Overall

 

Sailed:10, Discards:2, To count:8, Entries:76, Scoring system:Scoring system

 

Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Points
1 CZE 422 Michal

Kostyr

YC Cere, Praha M 2001   1 2 1 2   3 6 1 1 17
2 HUN 70 Andras

Pavlik

Spartacus

SC

M 2001 9 6 1 2     10 1 4 8 41
3 HUN 72 Balazs

Argay

Spartacus

SC

M 2001 6 2 3 14 11 3 18 9     66
4 HUN 46 Balint

Kocsis

Spartacus

SC

M 2001   18 4   5 2 5 11 18 13 76

 

 

5 SLO 654 Toni Rebec JK Olimpic M 2001 2 15 8   7 1   24 14 11 82
6 SLO 695 Matija

Kocjancic

JK Olimpic M 2001 12 3 23   8 13 6   11 6 82
7 HUN 508 Mate Jeney Spartacus

SC

M 2003   14 20 3 16 7   21 21 15 117
8 SRB 304 Marko

Petkovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 23   25 8   27 19 15 27 24 168
9 SRB 415 Matija

Sarenac

NC Palilula M 2001 16 26 29 11 24 31 12 20     169
10 CZE 788 Ondrej

Muller

YC Steti M 2001 31 28 22   21   25 25 8 30 190
11 SRB 421 Ognjen

Banjac

NC Palilula M 2002 32 41 32 15 28 44 4     23 219
12 HUN 211 Akos

Voneky

Spartacus

SC

M 2002 38 10 41 36 29   44 17 15   230
13 HUN 40 Pal

Gereben

Spartacus

SC

M 2002 45 48 38 17   12   36 23 16 235
14 HUN 48 David

Ralovich

Spartacus

SC

M 2002   16 34 41 48   41 29 22 35 266
15 HUN 172 Bence

Argay

Spartacus

SC

M 2003 40 51   44 42   37 32 13 37 296
16 CZE 786 Mikulas

Vaszi

YC Steti M 2002 36 27 39   30 41 49   36 47 305
17 SRB 414 Luka

Sarenac

NC Palilula M 2001 35 50 53 50   10 42   48 48 336
18 SRB 13 Nikola JK Gemax M 2001 47 42 50   46 37 38 40   45 345

 

 

      Banjac                            
19 SRB 381 Nikola

Cirilovic

JK Vojvodina M 2002 30 46 66 35 35 35 36     DNC (77) 360
20 SRB 411 Stefan Yuill NC Palilula M 2005 37 45 51 56 54 45 50     28 366
21 SRB 53 Aleksa

Dragovic

AJK Beograd M 2001   57 55 48 45 19 51 43 51   369
22 SRB 67 Mateja

Ondrik

JK Zemun M 2001 50 39 47 53   55 35 47   44 370
23 SRB 187 Aleksandar

Todorovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 52 37 49 49 52 49 48 53     389
24 CZE 784 Adam

Nevelos

YC Steti M 2004 42   58 59 61 47 47   53 50 417
25 SRB 418 Ivo

Martinovic

NC Palilula M 2001 24 63 57     59 56 56 59 54 428
26 SRB 419 Relja Riznic NC Palilula M 2001 58 60   60 62   43 59 42 56 440
27 SRB 66 Pavle

Ozegovic

JK Zemun M 2001 61     62 57 66 53 62 61 59 481
28 SRB 153 Ognjen

Markovic

AJK Beograd M 2001 60   61 61 63 58   58 65 57 483
29 SRB 26 Konstantin

Grujin

JK Vojvodina M 2001   54 60   DNC (77) 68 61 66 62 DNC (77) 525
30 SRB 134 Jovan Mali JK Vojvodina M 2003     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 69 DNC (77) DNC (77) 608
31 SRB 18 Filip Yuill JK Povetarac M 2006     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNF (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616

 

 

31 SRB 8 Nikola

Zunic

JK Povetarac M 2005     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNF (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616
31 SRB 181 Medun

Arsovic

JK Povetarac M 2004     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) BFD (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616
31 CZE 0 Tibor

Nevelos

YC Steti M 2006     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 616

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEEOOC 2013

 

Palic, Serbia 02-05 May 2013

 

Final results – Girls under 12

 

Overall

 

Sailed:10, Discards:2, To count:8, Entries:76, Scoring system:Scoring system

 

Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Points
1 CZE 111 Anna

Teubnerova

Cesky Yacht Club F 2003 8 11 14   12   8 3 3 2 61
2 SRB 48 Kristina Boja JK Palic F 2003 4 25 12 7 19   31 16   20 134
3 SLO 699 Spela

Hajdinjak

JK Olimpic F 2002 19 12   21 34 42   34 17 12 191
4 SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Gemax F 2001 49 33 52     52 29 50 44 32 341

 

 

5 SLO 657 Katarina

Knol

JK Olimpic F 2001 43 43 46   49 51   37 40 42 351
6 SRB 69 Ana

Danilovic

JK Zemun F 2002 39 53 30 45 51 38 59     DNC (77) 392
7 CZE 71 Katerina

Zivna

YC Steti F 2004 51 62 59 43 55 62   46 19   397
8 SRB 8181 Ana

Jovanovic

JK Gemax F 2002   55   DNC (77) DNC (77) 48 13 30 67 DNC (77) 444
9 SVK 986 Janka

Melisova

YC Tartan F 2002 62     DNC (77) DNC (77) 65 DNC (77) 49 57 58 522
10 SLO 689 Vida

Borstnar

JK Olimpic F 2004 55     DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) DNC (77) 60 54 DNC (77) 554

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEEOOC 2013

 

Palic, Serbia 02-05 May 2013

 

Rank

 

Club

 

Points

 

1

 

Spartacus SC, HUN

 

304

 

2

 

JK Olimpic,SLO

 

396

 

3

 

JK Gemax, SRB

 

630

 

Team Ranking Table – Giorgo F. Lauro Memorial Trophy

 

 

 

4

 

YC Steti

 

742

 

5

 

AJK Beograd

 

805

 

6

 

Cesky Yacht Club

 

958

 

7

 

JK Zemun

 

977

 

8

 

NC Palilula

 

1009

 

9

 

JK Vojvodina

 

1398

 

10

 

JK Panonija 1975

 

2012

 

11

 

YC Cere, Praha

 

2441

 

12

 

LS Kromeriz

 

2540

 

13

 

SK Zlin

 

2544

 

14

 

JK Reful

 

2553

 

15

 

JK Palic

 

2560

 

16

 

YC Tartan

 

2692

 

17

 

JK Zoran Radosavljevic

 

2798

 

18

 

JK Povetarac

 

3232

 

 

 

 

Scoring codes used

 

 

Code

 

Description

 

Points

 

BFD

 

Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3

 

77

 

DNC

 

Did not come to the starting area

 

77

 

DNF

 

Started but did not finish

 

77

 

DSQ

 

Disqualification

 

77

 

OCS

 

On course side at start or broke rule 30.1

 

77

 

 

 

 

https://sites.google.com/site/seeooc3

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28 www.sailwave.com

Оставите одговор

Ваша адреса е-поште неће бити објављена. Неопходна поља су означена *

© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup