SEEOOC

Palic, Serbia 05-09 May 2010

Provisional results 

Overall 

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:71, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Points
1 SVK 1287 Miriam Babjakova Slovakian National Team F 1995 4 11 3 1 1 9
2 SRB 102 Luka Tosic JK Gemax M 1997 2 3 6 8 4 15
3 HUN 48 Takacsy Lilla Hungary National Team F 1998 3 SCP (5) 10 3 22 21
4 MNE 7 Nikola Krgovic Jugole Grakalic M 1996 8 OCS (72) 1 2 11 22
5 SRB 110 Tara Tosic JK Gemax F 1995 6 1 5 11 12 23
6 SVK 278 Richard Rexa Slovakian National Team M 1997 5 12 8 6 6 25
7 HUN 55 Toth Marton Hungary National Team M 1997 7 4 28 16 3 30
8 SRB 501 Larisa Buljovcic JK Palic F 1996 28 10 7 10 5 32
9 SVK 700 Nina Bilkova Slovakian National Team F 1998 9 6 14 5 20 34
10 SRB 153 Igor Zdravkovic AJK Beograd M 1995 15 23 12 7 7 41
11 MNE 83 Ivan Pusic Jugole Grakalic M 1996 1 17 11 22 36 51
12 SRB 118 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax F 1997 10 21 9 12 31 52
13 HUN 88 Varga Zsofia Hungary National Team F 1999 11 8 22 15 19 53
14 SRB 89 Mihajlo Milosavljevic JK Z. Radosavljevic M 1995 OCS (72) 18 4 4 28 54
15 HUN 513 Veenstra Jelmer Hungary National Team M 1997 OCS (72) 13 32 9 2 56
16 MNE 85 Milan Crnogorac Jugole Grakalic M 1996 24 5 2 26 51 57
17 SRB 104 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax M 1998 16 7 17 23 26 63
18 HUN 516 Wolf Szabolcs Hungary National Team M 1998 32 15 16 20 14 65
19 SRB 5885 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK Beograd M 1997 20 16 34 17 15 68
20 SVK 817 Adam Ferianec Slovakian National Team M 1997 SCP (15) 30 15 OCS (72) 10 70
21 HUN 901 Korchmaros Sara Hungary National Team F 1999 30 14 20 33 9 73
22 HUN 44 Neszmalyi Mark Hungary National Team M 1996 13 19 26 21 25 78
23 SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK Beograd F 1998 26 28 29 18 8 80
24 KEN 110 Lara Granier YC Kenya F 1995 14 24 24 48 21 83
25 SRB 117 Luka Erac JK Gemax M 1997 SCP (22) 25 19 30 17 83
26 SRB 11 Balint Firstner JK Palic M 1996 23 29 23 13 57 88
27 HUN 6111 Olah Gergely Hungary National Team M 2000 31 9 45 34 18 92
28 SVK 791 Linda Mankova Slovakian National Team F 1996 OCS (72) 20 18 14 42 94
29 HUN 70 Ziegler Kristof Hungary National Team M 1998 OCS (72) 33 21 25 16 95
30 SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd F 1998 17 32 13 OCS (72) 34 96
31 SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 18 27 OCS (72) 35 23 103
32 SVK 9889 Natalia Nanistova Slovakian National Team F 1997 25 39 27 19 32 103
33 SRB 68 Nikola Fras JK Zemun M 1997 36 22 41 27 29 114
34 SRB 505 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic F 1998 27 35 31 24 37 117
35 HUN 1 Baticz Belian Hungary National Team M 1995 33 43 33 40 13 119
36 SRB 53 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd F 1996 46 31 25 45 27 128
37   3 Nadja Smiljanic JK Vojvodina F 1995 22 44 35 28 54 129
38 SRB 70 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F 1998 29 26 37 43 58 135
39 SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax F 1998 48 38 43 36 24 141
40 CZE 130 Sara Provaznikova Jachtklub Brno F 1996 35 37 38 32 43 142
41 ARM 102 Razmik Hakobyan Armenia National Team M 1996 34 34 39 DNF (72) 38 145
42 SRB 18 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina F 1997 21 DSQ (72) 30 38 62 151
43 SRB 109 Sara Momcilovic JK Gemax F 1996 38 42 42 31 60 153
44 SRB 182 Miljan Puletic JK Gemax M 1997 40 36 40 44 41 157
45 SRB 316 Sanja Dobricki JK Palic F 1996 44 41 44 29 55 158
46   88 Ivan Kis JK Palic M 1997 39 50 47 41 39 166
47 SRB 26 Nadja Stanikic JK Vojvodina F 2000 41 45 48 47 35 168
48 SRB 7234 Milos Slavnic JK Palic M 1995 45 46 36 42 56 169
49 SRB 1112 Pavle Djordjevic JK Zemun M 1997 42 DNF (72) 46 37 44 169
50 ARM 509 Hovhannes Sukiasyan Armenia National Team M 1995 50 SCP (54) DNC (72) 39 30 173
51 YUG 6 Ilija Nikolic AJK Beograd M 2000 49 40 52 49 59 190
52 ITA 7 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina M 2000 52 52 50 50 46 198
53 SLO 659 Maj Musa Olivieri JK Olimpic M 1999 37 48 DNC (72) DNF (72) 50 207
54 SRB 69 Luka Markovic JK Zemun M 1998 43 47 DNC (72) DNF (72) 47 209
55 MNE 8 Vase Milojevic Jugole Grakalic F 1997 54 51 DNC (72) DNF (72) 33 210
56 HUN 514 Veenstra Csenge Hungary National Team F 1999 47 DNF (72) 49 DNF (72) 45 213
57 ARM 1 Tigran Movsisyan Armenia National Team M 1996 51 DNF (72) 51 46 66 214
58 SRB 7177 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd M 2001 59 54 DNC (72) DNF (72) 40 225
59 SLO 684 Luka Ferencek JK Olimpic M 1999 56 57 DNC (72) DNF (72) 49 234
60 SRB 506 Sofija Dobricki JK Palic F 1999 61 56 53 DNF (72) 67 237
61 SLO 689 Lorenza Lia Peric JK Olimpic F 1999 58 52 DNC (72) DNF (72) 61 243
62 SRB 5 Ivan Putnik AJK Beograd M 1998 55 55 DNC (72) DNF (72) 64 246
63 SRB 112 Makarije Jaksic JK Z. Radosavljevic M 2000 53 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 52 249
64 SLO 685 Matija Kocjancic JK Olimpic M 2001 57 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 53 254
65 SLO 688 Alessia Svagelj JK Olimpic F 1999 OCS (72) OCS (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 48 264
66 SRB 50 Mila Nikolic AJK Beograd F 1998 60 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 65 269
67 SLO 669 Toni Rebec JK Olimpic M 2001 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 63 279
68   105 Elena Radojkovic JK Gemax F 2002 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
68 SRB 14 Teodora Glisic JK Palic F 1997 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
68 SRB 236 Jelena Lovadinov JK Palic F 1996 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
68 SCG 186 Lena Zunic JK Povetarac F 1999 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
                         

 

 

Provisional results – Girls

Overall

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:71, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Points
1 SVK 1287 Miriam Babjakova Slovakian National Team F 1995 4 11 3 1 1 9
2 HUN 48 Takacsy Lilla Hungary National Team F 1998 3 SCP (5) 10 3 22 21
3 SRB 110 Tara Tosic JK Gemax F 1995 6 1 5 11 12 23
4 SRB 501 Larisa Buljovcic JK Palic F 1996 28 10 7 10 5 32
5 SVK 700 Nina Bilkova Slovakian National Team F 1998 9 6 14 5 20 34
6 SRB 118 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax F 1997 10 21 9 12 31 52
7 HUN 88 Varga Zsofia Hungary National Team F 1999 11 8 22 15 19 53
8 HUN 901 Korchmaros Sara Hungary National Team F 1999 30 14 20 33 9 73
9 SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK Beograd F 1998 26 28 29 18 8 80
10 KEN 110 Lara Granier YC Kenya F 1995 14 24 24 48 21 83
11 SVK 791 Linda Mankova Slovakian National Team F 1996 OCS (72) 20 18 14 42 94
12 SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd F 1998 17 32 13 OCS (72) 34 96
13 SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 18 27 OCS (72) 35 23 103
14 SVK 9889 Natalia Nanistova Slovakian National Team F 1997 25 39 27 19 32 103
15 SRB 505 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic F 1998 27 35 31 24 37 117
16 SRB 53 Irena Kosor AJK Beograd F 1996 46 31 25 45 27 128
17   3 Nadja Smiljanic JK Vojvodina F 1995 22 44 35 28 54 129
18 SRB 70 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F 1998 29 26 37 43 58 135
19 SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax F 1998 48 38 43 36 24 141
20 CZE 130 Sara Provaznikova Jachtklub Brno F 1996 35 37 38 32 43 142
21 SRB 18 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina F 1997 21 DSQ (72) 30 38 62 151
22 SRB 109 Sara Momcilovic JK Gemax F 1996 38 42 42 31 60 153
23 SRB 316 Sanja Dobricki JK Palic F 1996 44 41 44 29 55 158
24 SRB 26 Nadja Stanikic JK Vojvodina F 2000 41 45 48 47 35 168
25 MNE 8 Vase Milojevic Jugole Grakalic F 1997 54 51 DNC (72) DNF (72) 33 210
26 HUN 514 Veenstra Csenge Hungary National Team F 1999 47 DNF (72) 49 DNF (72) 45 213
27 SRB 506 Sofija Dobricki JK Palic F 1999 61 56 53 DNF (72) 67 237
28 SLO 689 Lorenza Lia Peric JK Olimpic F 1999 58 52 DNC (72) DNF (72) 61 243
29 SLO 688 Alessia Svagelj JK Olimpic F 1999 OCS (72) OCS (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 48 264
30 SRB 50 Mila Nikolic AJK Beograd F 1998 60 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 65 269
31 SCG 186 Lena Zunic JK Povetarac F 1999 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
31   105 Elena Radojkovic JK Gemax F 2002 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
31 SRB 14 Teodora Glisic JK Palic F 1997 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
31 SRB 236 Jelena Lovadinov JK Palic F 1996 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288

 

 

Provisional results – Boys under 12 years

Overall

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:71, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Points
1 SRB 104 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax M 1998 16 7 17 23 26 63
2 HUN 516 Wolf Szabolcs Hungary National Team M 1998 32 15 16 20 14 65
3 HUN 6111 Olah Gergely Hungary National Team M 2000 31 9 45 34 18 92
4 HUN 70 Ziegler Kristof Hungary National Team M 1998 OCS (72) 33 21 25 16 95
5 YUG 6 Ilija Nikolic AJK Beograd M 2000 49 40 52 49 59 190
6 ITA 7 Vuk Simic JK Vojvodina M 2000 52 52 50 50 46 198
7 SLO 659 Maj Musa Olivieri JK Olimpic M 1999 37 48 DNC (72) DNF (72) 50 207
8 SRB 69 Luka Markovic JK Zemun M 1998 43 47 DNC (72) DNF (72) 47 209
9 SRB 7177 Marko Petkovic AJK Beograd M 2001 59 54 DNC (72) DNF (72) 40 225
10 SLO 684 Luka Ferencek JK Olimpic M 1999 56 57 DNC (72) DNF (72) 49 234
11 SRB 5 Ivan Putnik AJK Beograd M 1998 55 55 DNC (72) DNF (72) 64 246
12 SRB 112 Makarije Jaksic JK Z. Radosavljevic M 2000 53 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 52 249
13 SLO 685 Matija Kocjancic JK Olimpic M 2001 57 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 53 254
14 SLO 669 Toni Rebec JK Olimpic M 2001 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 63 279

 

 

Provisional results – Girls under 12 years

Overall

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:18, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank SailNat SailNo Helm Club Gender Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Points
1 HUN 48 Takacsy Lilla Hungary National Team F 1998 3 SCP (5) 10 3 22 21
2 SVK 700 Nina Bilkova Slovakian National Team F 1998 9 6 14 5 20 34
3 HUN 88 Varga Zsofia Hungary National Team F 1999 11 8 22 15 19 53
4 HUN 901 Korchmaros Sara Hungary National Team F 1999 30 14 20 33 9 73
5 SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK Beograd F 1998 26 28 29 18 8 80
6 SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK Beograd F 1998 17 32 13 OCS (72) 34 96
7 SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax F 1999 18 27 OCS (72) 35 23 103
8 SRB 505 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic F 1998 27 35 31 24 37 117
9 SRB 70 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F 1998 29 26 37 43 58 135
10 SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax F 1998 48 38 43 36 24 141
11 SRB 26 Nadja Stanikic JK Vojvodina F 2000 41 45 48 47 35 168
12 HUN 514 Veenstra Csenge Hungary National Team F 1999 47 DNF (72) 49 DNF (72) 45 213
13 SRB 506 Sofija Dobricki JK Palic F 1999 61 56 53 DNF (72) 67 237
14 SLO 689 Lorenza Lia Peric JK Olimpic F 1999 58 52 DNC (72) DNF (72) 61 243
15 SLO 688 Alessia Svagelj JK Olimpic F 1999 OCS (72) OCS (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 48 264
16 SRB 50 Mila Nikolic AJK Beograd F 1998 60 DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) 65 269
17   105 Elena Radojkovic JK Gemax F 2002 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288
17 SCG 186 Lena Zunic JK Povetarac F 1999 DNF (72) DNF (72) DNC (72) DNF (72) DNF (72) 288

 

Оставите одговор

Ваша адреса е-поште неће бити објављена. Неопходна поља су означена *

© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup