SEEOOC

Palic, Serbia 06-10 May 2009

Final results

Overall

Sailed:8, Discards:2, To count:6, Entries:59, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank Nation SailNat SailNo Helm Club Sex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Points
1 HUN HUN 509 Balazs Gyapjas HUN National Team M 1 1   2 1 1 2   8
2 HUN HUN 507 Zsombor Gyapjas HUN National Team M     5 1 2 3 1 2 14
3 SRB SRB 102 Luka Tosic JK Gemax, Beograd M 2 3   4 3 2 3   17
4 SVK SVK 986 Maros Baran SVK Team M 3 2 4   4 4   5 22
5 SRB SRB 11 Balint Firstner JK Palic M 4 4 1     6 5 3 23
6 SRB SRB 89 Mihailo Milosavljevic JK ZR, Nis M 8 5 3 11 5     1 33
7 SRB SRB 107 Luka Minic JK Gemax, Beograd M 10 6 SCP (10) 8 8   7   49
8 SVK SVK 992 Miriam Babjakova SVK Team F 6 SCP (10)   7   7 11 10 51
9 SRB SRB 110 Tara Tosic JK Gemax, Beograd F 7   12 10 9 8 8   54
10 HUN HUN 1284 Levente Toth HUN National Team M   9   16 6 5 16 13 65
11 SRB SRB 53 Igor Zdravkovic AJK, Beograd M 13     14 13 9 SCP (10) 6 65
12 MKD MKD 121 Erdal Luso MKD National Team M 5   6 SCP (6) 15 24 17   73
13 MKD MKD 311 Dimitar Pop-Stefanija MKD National Team M 17 14   12 12   12 12 79
14 SRB SRB 117 Luka Erac JK Gemax, Beograd M 12 11 17 22 7 12     81
15 KEN KEN 111 Lara Granier YC Kenya F 14 15 9     13 22 16 89
16 SVK SVK 700 Nina Bilkova SVK Team F 25 12 8 9 26   14   94
17 MNE MNE 70 Momir Nikolic JK Lahor, Kotor M 9 13 10 20 21   21   94
18 SRB SRB 7177 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK, Beograd M   20 19 15   16 10 23 103
19 KGZ KGZ 1 Esenkan Kemelov KG Sailor, Balykchy M 23 19   23   SCP (13) 4 24 106
20 HUN HUN 513 Jelmer Veenstra HUN National Team M 16 10     27 19 26 8 106
21 HUN HUN 88 Zsofia Varga HUN National Team F 27   24   11 26 9 15 112
22 SRB SRB 104 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax, Beograd M 20 18 15 21 17     27 118
23 KGZ KGZ 123 Nurlan Azatbek uulu KG Sailor, Balykchy M   27 20 19   17 27 9 119
24 SRB SRB 108 Jelena Milosavljevic JK ZR, Nis F 21   18 17   27 18 29 130
25 SRB   506 Milos Savic JK Palic, Palic M 11 23 25 24 20   28   131
26 MKD MKD 314 Martina Kanevce MKD National Team F 18 22 26 26 19   23   134
27 SVK SVK 991 Linda Mankova SVK Team F 26 21 23 13   30   26 139
28 SRB SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK, Beograd F   29   30 23 11 19 30 142
29 SRB   509 Lara Buljovcic JK Palic, Palic F 30 25 29 32   14 20   150
30 SRB SRB 7234 Ivan Kis JK Palic, Palic M 29 24 28 33     32 17 163
31 SVK SVK 817 Adam Ferianec SVK Team M 34 26 37 27 25     25 174
32 MNE MNE 78 Vasilije Buric JK Lahor, Kotor M 33   31 29 18 36 34   181
33 BUL BUL 11 Petar Stefanov CSYK Akademik, Sofia M 19 16 SCP (16) 18     DNF (60) DNC (60) 189
34 SRB SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 14 23 15 18 190
35 SRB SRB 55 Irena Kosor AJK, Beograd F 28 30 33 25   37 40   193
36 SRB   507 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic, Palic F 32   38 34 34   45 19 202
37 SRB SRB 109 Sara Momcilovic JK Gemax, Beograd F   34 30 31 33   35 39 202
38 SRB SRB 18 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F 35 33     35 20 DSQ (60) 21 204
39 SRB SCG 107 Petar Cabunac AJK, Beograd M 37     39 42 44 42 11 215
40 SRB YUG 12 Sanja Dobricki JK Palic, Palic F     39 36 40 22 39 50 226
41 HUN HUN 901 Sara Korchmaros HUN National Team F   31 35 35 46   44 36 227
42 SRB SRB 5 Irina Nikolic AJK, Beograd F     36 38 49 40 29 54 246
43 SRB SRB 1 Marcel Nemet JK Palic, Palic M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 24 38 31 37 250
44 SRB SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 39 15 33 46 253
45 MKD MKD 6831 Marija Mukoska MKD National Team F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 36 29 25 43 253
46 SRB SRB 134 Dunja Ilic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F 38     DNF (60) 43 31 38 51 261
47 BUL BUL 122 Ralica Milenova CSYK Akademik, Sofia F 36 35 34 37     DNF (60) DNC (60) 262
48 HUN HUN 903 Adel Josa HUN National Team F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 44 42 30 28 264
49 SRB SRB 182 Miljan Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 30 43 41 33 267
50 SRB SRB 50 Marko Petkovic AJK, Beograd M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 50 21 RAF (60) 47 298
51 SRB SRB 6784 Nadja Smiljanic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 48 46 43 53 310
52 SRB SRB 69 Jovan Stosic JK Zemun M     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 14 314
53 MKD MKD 313 Damjan Pop-Stefanija MKD National Team M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 45 50 DNF (60) 45 320
54 SRB SRB 106 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 31 331
55 SRB SRB 112 Ksenija Joksimovic JK Zemun F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 38 338
56 SRB SRB 60 Jovan Corkovic JK Zemun M     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 52 352
57 SRB SRB 118 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
57 SRB SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
57 SRB SRB 3 Irina Zdravkovic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360

 

SEEOOC

Palic, Serbia 06-10 May 2009

Final results – Girls

Overall

Sailed:8, Discards:2, To count:6, Entries:59, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank Nation SailNat SailNo Helm Club Sex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Points
1 SVK SVK 992 Miriam Babjakova SVK Team F 6 SCP (10)   7   7 11 10 51
2 SRB SRB 110 Tara Tosic JK Gemax, Beograd F 7   12 10 9 8 8   54
3 KEN KEN 111 Lara Granier YC Kenya F 14 15 9     13 22 16 89
4 SVK SVK 700 Nina Bilkova SVK Team F 25 12 8 9 26   14   94
5 HUN HUN 88 Zsofia Varga HUN National Team F 27   24   11 26 9 15 112
6 SRB SRB 108 Jelena Milosavljevic JK ZR, Nis F 21   18 17   27 18 29 130
7 MKD MKD 314 Martina Kanevce MKD National Team F 18 22 26 26 19   23   134
8 SVK SVK 991 Linda Mankova SVK Team F 26 21 23 13   30   26 139
9 SRB SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK, Beograd F   29   30 23 11 19 30 142
10 SRB   509 Lara Buljovcic JK Palic, Palic F 30 25 29 32   14 20   150
11 SRB SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 14 23 15 18 190
12 SRB SRB 55 Irena Kosor AJK, Beograd F 28 30 33 25   37 40   193
13 SRB   507 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic, Palic F 32   38 34 34   45 19 202
14 SRB SRB 109 Sara Momcilovic JK Gemax, Beograd F   34 30 31 33   35 39 202
15 SRB SRB 18 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F 35 33     35 20 DSQ (60) 21 204
16 SRB YUG 12 Sanja Dobricki JK Palic, Palic F     39 36 40 22 39 50 226
17 HUN HUN 901 Sara Korchmaros HUN National Team F   31 35 35 46   44 36 227
18 SRB SRB 5 Irina Nikolic AJK, Beograd F     36 38 49 40 29 54 246
19 SRB SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 39 15 33 46 253
20 MKD MKD 6831 Marija Mukoska MKD National Team F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 36 29 25 43 253
21 SRB SRB 134 Dunja Ilic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F 38     DNF (60) 43 31 38 51 261
22 BUL BUL 122 Ralica Milenova CSYK Akademik, Sofia F 36 35 34 37     DNF (60) DNC (60) 262
23 HUN HUN 903 Adel Josa HUN National Team F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 44 42 30 28 264
24 SRB SRB 6784 Nadja Smiljanic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 48 46 43 53 310
25 SRB SRB 106 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 31 331
26 SRB SRB 112 Ksenija Joksimovic JK Zemun F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 38 338
27 SRB SRB 118 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
27 SRB SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
27 SRB SRB 3 Irina Zdravkovic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360

 

 

SEEOOC

Palic, Serbia 06-10 May 2009

Final results – under 12 years

Overall

Sailed:8, Discards:2, To count:6, Entries:59, Scoring system:Scoring system
Rank Nation SailNat SailNo Helm Club Sex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Points
1 HUN HUN 507 Zsombor Gyapjas HUN National Team M     5 1 2 3 1 2 14
2 SRB SRB 102 Luka Tosic JK Gemax, Beograd M 2 3   4 3 2 3   17
3 HUN HUN 1284 Levente Toth HUN National Team M   9   16 6 5 16 13 65
4 SRB SRB 117 Luka Erac JK Gemax, Beograd M 12 11 17 22 7 12     81
5 SVK SVK 700 Nina Bilkova SVK Team F 25 12 8 9 26   14   94
6 SRB SRB 7177 Aleksandar Petkovic AJK, Beograd M   20 19 15   16 10 23 103
7 HUN HUN 513 Jelmer Veenstra HUN National Team M 16 10     27 19 26 8 106
8 HUN HUN 88 Zsofia Varga HUN National Team F 27   24   11 26 9 15 112
9 SRB SRB 104 Lazar Kosic JK Gemax, Beograd M 20 18 15 21 17     27 118
10 SRB SRB 549 Ivona Kosor AJK, Beograd F   29   30 23 11 19 30 142
11 SRB SRB 7234 Ivan Kis JK Palic, Palic M 29 24 28 33     32 17 163
12 SVK SVK 817 Adam Ferianec SVK Team M 34 26 37 27 25     25 174
13 MNE MNE 78 Vasilije Buric JK Lahor, Kotor M 33   31 29 18 36 34   181
14 SRB SRB 171 Lena Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 14 23 15 18 190
15 SRB   507 Stela Buljovcic JK Palic, Palic F 32   38 34 34   45 19 202
16 SRB SRB 18 Jovana Ilic JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad F 35 33     35 20 DSQ (60) 21 204
17 SRB SCG 107 Petar Cabunac AJK, Beograd M 37     39 42 44 42 11 215
18 HUN HUN 901 Sara Korchmaros HUN National Team F   31 35 35 46   44 36 227
19 SRB SRB 5 Irina Nikolic AJK, Beograd F     36 38 49 40 29 54 246
20 SRB SRB 1 Marcel Nemet JK Palic, Palic M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 24 38 31 37 250
21 SRB SRB 184 Isidora Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 39 15 33 46 253
22 HUN HUN 903 Adel Josa HUN National Team F     DNF (60) DNF (60) 44 42 30 28 264
23 SRB SRB 182 Miljan Puletic JK Gemax, Beograd M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 30 43 41 33 267
24 SRB SRB 50 Marko Petkovic AJK, Beograd M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 50 21 RAF (60) 47 298
25 MKD MKD 313 Damjan Pop-Stefanija MKD National Team M     DNF (60) DNF (60) 45 50 DNF (60) 45 320
26 SRB SRB 106 Andjela Pavic JK Zemun F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) 31 331
27 SRB SRB 118 Tara Zivkovic JK Gemax, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
27 SRB SRB 54 Ana Ignjatijevic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360
27 SRB SRB 3 Irina Zdravkovic AJK, Beograd F     DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) DNF (60) DNF (60) DNC (60) 360

 

 

SEEOOC

Palic, Serbia 06-10 May 2009

Team Ranking Table

Rank Club Points
1 JK Gemax, Beograd 31
2 HUN National Team 54
3 YC Martin, Martin 60
4 JK Palic, Palic 79
5 AJK, Beograd 96
6 MKD National Team 100
7 JK ZR, Nis 121
8 JK Lahor, Kotor 129
9 CSYK Akademik, Sofia 147
10 YC Kenya 152
11 KG Sailor, Balykchy 175
12 JK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 179
13 JK Zemun 240

 

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 60
DNF Started but did not finish 60
DSQ Disqualification 60
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 60
RAF Retired after finishing 60
SCP Scoring penalty under rule 44.3 Varies

 

Оставите одговор

Ваша адреса е-поште неће бити објављена. Неопходна поља су означена *

© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup