Tally Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club
1. SRB SRB 666 Ognjen Kerekeš M 2007 JK GEMAX
2. BUL BUL7474  Radoslav Gavrailov  M 2002  Port Varna
3. SRB 1171 Veljko Ljubojevic  2006  NCP 
4. SRB   401 Nadja Vujosevic  Ž   2007 NCP 
5.  SRB   HUN 2841 Bažo Akoš  2008  PALIĆ 
6.  SRB HUN 1285  Salai Mate  M 2006   PALIĆ 
7. SRB  HUN 1284  Kovač Kiti  Ž  2008  PALIĆ 
8.  SRB  SRB 7234 Kovač Roland  M 2006   PALIĆ 
9. SRB  SRB 88  Skenderović Sven  M 2007   PALIĆ 
10. MNE  MNE 70 Daniel Waldegg M 2005  J.K. Lahor Kotor
11. MNE  MNE 84 Romina Racković  Ž  2006 J.K. Lahor Kotor
12.  MNE  MNE 80 Nina Strahinja  Ž   2008 J.K. Lahor Kotor
13. SRB  SRB 414   Luka  Vukasinovic   2005  NCP 
14.  SRB  SRB 419 Viktor Batizic    2006 NCP 
15.  SRB  SRB 114 Damjan Sijan    2005 NCP 
16. SRB  416  Japuranovic Tijana   Ž  2005  NCP 
17.  SRB SRB 180  Tamara Japuranovic Ž  2005 NCP 
18.  SRB SRB 74  Rsum Marinkovic  2007  NCP 
19. SVK SVK 517 Tamara Brestovská F 2010 YC Limar
20. SVK SVK 541 Oliver Brestovský M 2008 YC Limar
21. SVK SVK 1 Michal Cedzo M 2002 YC Limar
22. SVK SVK 976 Richard Franek M 2004 YC Limar
23. SVK SVK 700 Barbora Kocanová F 2004 YC Limar
24. SVK SVK 12905 Valéria Kocanová F 2007 YC Limar
25. SVK SVK 13142 Viktor Mika M 2006 YC Limar
26. SVK SVK 500 Alexander Miškov M 2002 YC Limar
27. SVK SVK 986 Jakub Oršula M 2002 YC Limar
28. SVK SVK 654 Leo Slosiar M 2005 YC Limar
29. SVK SVK 275 Dominik Vyoral M 2007 YC Limar
30. SVK SVK 18  Ondrej Szitás  M 2004 YC Tatran 
31. SVK  SVK 676  Soňa Benčeková  M 2002  YC-ORAVA
32.  SVK  POL 1863 Matej Štefaničiak   M  2004  YC-ORAVA 
33.  SVK POL 1553  Sofia Valentinyová  Ž  2007   YC-ORAVA
34. SVK  CZE 431 Peter Dominik Lacko  2005  YC TATRAN
35. SVK   SVK 59  Jakub Pribylka  M 2005  YC TATRAN
36. SVK   SVK 17 Alex Zdenek Malina   M  2002 YC SLOVAN
37.  SVK  SVK 13 Karolína S. Simonová  Ž 2004  YC SLOVAN
38.  SVK SVK 1000  Oliver Krivosudský   M 2005   YC SLOVAN
39. SVK   SVK 12 Sára Hrušková   Ž 2004  YC TATRAN
40. SVK  SVK 24  Silvester Hruška   M 2006  YC TATRAN 
41.  SLO SLO 666  Jakob Musa Olivieri   2004   JK Olimpic
42. SRB SRB 98  Angelina Saračević  Ž  2005  JK ZEMUN 
43. SRB  SLO 5750  Andrija Maraš    2006 JK ZEMUN 
44. SRB  SRB 113 Miloš Bebić   2005  JK ZEMUN 
45. SRB  SRB 60  Luka Pleli   M 2006  JK ZEMUN 
46. SRB  SRB 7634   Luka Eraković  M 2005  JK ZEMUN 
47. SRB SRB 13  Lena Pleli    Ž 2004  JK ZEMUN 
48. SRB SRB 10  Dušan Trbojević  2002 JK ZEMUN 
49. SRB  503  Petra Buljovčić   Ž   2004 JK REFUL 
50. SRB   48  Aleksa  Sretenović  2006 JK VOJVODINA 
51. SRB  SRB 38 Andrej Bozoki  2007 JK ZEMUN
52. SRB   SRB 26 Uroš Vujković  2005 JK VOJVODINA 
53. SRB  SRB 21 Dario Lolić M  2008 JKVOJVODINA
54. SRB  SRB 129 Minja Mihajlov Ž  2005 JK VOJVODINA 
55. SRB  SRB 18 Minja Mihajlović Ž  2005 JKVOJVODINA
56. SRB  SRB 129 Nadnja Mihajlović Ž  2006 JK VOJVODINA 
57. SLO SLO 678  Jernej Flandja M 2005  JK OLIMPIC
 58.  HUN 172 Pál Berendi M 2003 BSFVK
59.  HUN 515 Zétény Balázs M 2005 BSFVK
 60. HUN 512 Máté Péter Csák M 2003 BSFVK
61. HUN 518 Fábián Kiszely  M  2004 BSFVK
62. SRB SRB 6669 Marko Ađanski  M 2009 JK GEMAX
 63. SRB  8181 Ana Jovanović Ž 2002 JK GEMAX
 64.  SRB  1 Danilo Nadoveza  M 2007 JK GEMAX
 65. SRB 107 Tara Popović Ž 2004 JK GEMAX
 66. SRB 104 Mina Ivanović  Ž  2004 JK GEMAX
67.  SRB SRB 444  Stefan Yuill  M 2004  AJK BEOGRAD
68.  SRB SRB 1028   Lenka Smiljanić  Ž  2004 AJK BEOGRAD
69.  SRB  SRB 153  Nikola Kovačević M 2004  AJK BEOGRAD
 70.  SRB  SRB 898 Strahinja Simić   M 2004  AJK BEOGRAD
 71. SRB  SRB 224  Aleksandra Beka Vujošević  Ž 2005  AJK BEOGRAD
 72. SRB SRB 446   Filip Yuill 2006  AJK BEOGRAD
 73.  SRB  SRB 747 Relja Milovanović  2006  AJK BEOGRAD
 74. SRB SRB 4211 Mina Zei Ž 2007   AJK BEOGRAD
75. SRB SRB 154 Vanja Milovanović Ž 2006 AJK BEOGRAD
76.             
 77.             
 78.             
79.             
 80.            
             
             
             









© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup