Competitor list 2020

Tally Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club
1 SRB 102 Nenad Zakić M 2007 JK Palić
2 SRB 1381 Kovacs Roland M 2006 JK Palić
3 SRB 901 Sven Skenderovic M 2007 JK Palić
4 SRB 284 Molnar Bertalan M 2009 JK Palić
5 SRB 12 Arnold Tamas M 2009 JK Palić
6 SRB 445 Aleksa Sretenović M 2006 JK Palić
7 SRB 333 Luka Sretenović M 2007 JK Palić
8 HUN   Darvai Gergő M   Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
9 HUN   Lévay Levente M   Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
10 HUN   Pour Máté M   Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
11 HUN   Domokos Anni F   Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
12 HUN   Szeder Janka F   Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
13 SRB 666 Ognjen Kerekeš M 2007 NC Palilula
14 CZE 844 František Burda M 2010 Jacht klub Česká Lípa
15 SRB 209 Pavle Dabić M 2006 NC Palilula
16 SRB 1818 Veljko Ljubojević M 2006 NC Palilula
17 SRB 666 Ognjen Kerekeš M 2007 NC Palilula
18 SRB   Gala Vuković Ž 2007 NC Palilula
19 SRB   Veljko Simonović M 2010 NC Palilula
20 SRB   Dušan Miloradović M   NC Palilula
21 SRB   Lina Burčul Ž 2009 NC Palilula
22 SRB   Katarina Bičanski Ž 2010 NC Palilula
23 SRB   Andrea Šijan Ž 2009 NC Palilula
24 SRB   Lena Vukašinović Ž 2007 NC Palilula
25 SRB   Anđela Simić Ž    
26 RUS 709 Viacheslav Rubailo M 2009 Sports school of the Olympic reserve city of Sevastopol
27 RUS 707 Isaev Lev M 2005 Sports school of the Olympic reserve city of Sevastopol
28 RUS 784 Arsenii M 2006 Sports school of the Olympic reserve city of Sevastopol
29 RUS 703 Voiski Artur M 2008 Sports school of the Olympic reserve city of Sevastopol
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40            
41            
42            
43            
44            
45            
46            
47            
48            
49            
50            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             









© Copyright 2017 by South East European Open Optimist Cup